Młodzik

Planowane akcje szkoleniowe w 2017 roku:

1 2017-07-08 2017-07-18 Jastrowie/Polska
2 2017-08-17 2016-08-27 Bielsko-Biała/Polska
3 2017-11-25 2017-11-26 Suchy Las/Polska
       

Skład Kadry Wojewódzkiej w 2017 roku: 

1. Kisiel Jakub  Judo Panda KWM
2. Ambroży Bartosz UKS Orkan KWM
3. Bogdaniuk Jakub UKS Halinów Team KWM
4. Borsuk Jan UKJ 82 KWM
5. Chryścina Adam Ikizama Judo Klub KWM
6. Dutkowski Maciej Gwardia KWM
7. Jankowski Wiktor KS Start KWM
8. Jesiotr Michał Yuko  KWM
9. Kropiewnicki Stanisław Judo Legia KWM
10. Kuban Jakub UKS Halinów Team KWM
11. Lepianka Bartosz UKJ Lemur KWM
12. Lipiński Kajetan Same Judo KWM
13. Majewski Adam UKS PCS KWM
14. Majonek Tadeusz UKJ ASzWoj KWM
15. Małolepszy Jakub UKJ ASzWoj KWM
16. Morman Bartłomiej UKS Safari 152 KWM
17. Nojek Antoni UKJ Champion KWM
18. Onuszkiewicz Hubert Judo Panda KWM
19. Orliński Tomasz UKS Safari 152 KWM
20. Pawlica Aleksy UKJ Ryś KWM
21. Pec Jakub Yuko KWM
22. Pękacki Dawid UKJ Lemur KWM
23. Popal Adrian Judo Panda KWM
24. Pruchniewicz Maksymilian UKS Safari 152 KWM
25. Rogalski Oskar Judo Legia KWM
26. Rzeniewicz Jakub UKJ Lemur KWM
27. Siwiec Marcin Gwardia KWM
28. Świdwa Marcin UKJ Lemur KWM
29. Witusik Szymon UKJ Arcus KWM
30. Zalewski Antoni Gwardia KWM
31. Zawadzki Kajetan UKJ 225        KWM
32. Zawidzki Jan UKJ Ryś KWM
33. Zawistowski Franciszek Yuko KWM
34. Zdanowski Eryk SCSW KWM
35. Bartnicki Bartosz UKS Safari 152 KWM-r
36. Białucha Adam UKJ Arcus KWM-r
37. Dabrowski Konrad Yuko KWM-r
38. Dębecki Michał Yuko KWM-r
39. Dyba Maciej AZS UW KWM-r
40. Flis Piotr UKJ 225        KWM-r
41. Gański Michał UKJ 225        KWM-r
42. Gil Maksymilian UKJ Chojrak KWM-r
43. Gostomski Jakub UKS JudoSensei KWM-r
44. Gzik Jan Gwardia KWM-r
45. Jakubowski Paweł UKJ Champion KWM-r
46. Kaliniecki Michał Yuko KWM-r
47. Klimczak Michał UKJ Ryś KWM-r
48. Kmita Mateusz Gwardia KWM-r
49. Leśniewski Mateusz UKJ Arcus KWM-r
50. Lis  Kamil UKS Orkan KWM-r
51. Martynowski Hubert Kata  KWM-r
52. Mikulski Michał Judo Legia KWM-r
53. Ostaszewski Stanisław UKS Ulisses Team KWM-r
54. Sikora Maksymilian UKS Targówek KWM-r
55. Świerszcz Jakub Judo Panda KWM-r
56. Tański Maciej AZS AWF  KWM-r
57. Teresiński Grzegorz KS Okami  KWM-r
58. Wilczek Michał UKJ 225        KWM-r
59. Wołek Maksymilian UKJ Arcus

KWM-r

60. Wysocki Miłosz UKJ Ryś KWM-r

wydarzenia

Zawody 2018

Puchar Polski Juniorek i Junorów 24.02.2018

więcej »

reklama





adres siedziby

02-815 Warszawa
ul. Żołny 56a

kontakt

602-782-790
judowawa@poczta.onet.pl

szukaj